Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
|
ACOSTA GóMEZ, JAIME |
VETERANO 1 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BOADILLA DEL MONTE |
| Confirmado |
|
AGUADO DEL OLMO, CARLOS |
VETERANO 2 M |
TRIATLON TRES CANTOS | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| Confirmado |
|
ALMAGRO RODRíGUEZ, ENRIQUE |
MASTER 30 M |
FORREST GUMP TEAM | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
ÁLVAREZ ESPINEDO, ADRIáN |
VETERANO 1 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GIJON |
| Confirmado |
|
ALVAREZ MUñOZ, ALBERTO |
MASTER 30 M |
MATAGRAMA | MORATA DE TAJUñA |
| Confirmado |
|
APARICIO ROMEO, JORGE JUAN |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BOADILLA DEL MONTE |
| Confirmado |
|
BARBUDO DELGADO, ALEJANDRO |
MASTER 30 M |
CLUB | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
BASCON ARA, ALEJANDRO |
MASTER 30 M |
AGUAVERDE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
BEDATE ECHEVESTE, ANTONIO |
VETERANO 1 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRD |
| Confirmado |
|
BLANCO ZABACO, ABEL |
MASTER 30 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | POZUELO DE ALARCÓN (MADRID) |
| Confirmado |
|
BRICIO, JAVIER |
MASTER 30 M |
MATAGRAMA | MORATA DE TAJUñA |
| Confirmado |
|
BUSTOS SELLERS, ALVARO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TRES CANTOS |
| Confirmado |
|
CABAL GARROSA, EDUARDO |
MASTER 30 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
CAMPOS CARRIEDO, FELIPE |
SENIOR M |
TRIMAD | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
CANO GARCIA, FERNANDO |
VETERANO 1 M |
A.D.EMT MADRID | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
CARNéS ALVARADO, ADRIANO JOSé |
MASTER 30 M |
C.D.E. DUO BIKE | ARGANDA DEL REY |
| Confirmado |
|
CASARES SANCHEZ, IVAN |
VETERANO 1 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS ROZAS DE MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
COELLO DE PORTUGAL ERDHART, BORJA |
VETERANO 1 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
COSCULLUELA, RAFAEL |
VETERANO 1 M |
PAIDESPORT LA ERMITA | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
CUADRADO RODRÃGUEZ, ARTURO |
MASTER 30 M |
TRIATLóN DUERO | ZAMORA |
| Confirmado |
|
DíAZ GOMEZ, ANTONIO |
MASTER 30 M |
TRISPORT GETAFE | LEGANES |
| Confirmado |
|
DíAZ MORENO, FERNANDO |
VETERANO 1 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
DOMECQ CARRIóN, IGNACIO |
MASTER 30 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | POZUELO DE ALARCóN, MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
DOMíNGUEZ MUñOZ, CAROLINA |
MASTER 30 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | POZUELO DE ALARCóN |
| Confirmado |
|
ESPINA RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL |
MASTER 30 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
FDZ. DE JAUREGUI, GORKA |
VETERANO 1 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | AMETZAGA DE ZUIA |
| Confirmado |
|
FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO |
SUB 23 M |
TRITRAIN4YOU | MALAGA |
| Confirmado |
|
FRANCES PONS, FERNANDO |
VETERANO 2 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
GARCíA GARCíA, JUAN CARLOS |
MASTER 30 M |
3D TRIATLÓN | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
GARCIA GONZALEZ, LOURDES |
VETERANA 1 F |
TRIENTRENOS | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES |
| Confirmado |
|
GARCIA HERNAN, ADRIAN |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TRES CANTOS |
| Confirmado |
|
GARCÍA MIARVET, LADIS |
VETERANO 1 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
GARCIA MORENO, SERGIO |
MASTER 30 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
GARCíA PéREZ DE SEVILLA, GUILLERMO |
MASTER 30 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | POZUELO DE ALARCóN |
| Confirmado |
|
GARCÍA TRECEÑO, JUANJO |
VETERANO 1 M |
COMPLUTUM TRIATLON | ALCALÁ DE HENARES |
| Confirmado |
|
GARCIA VALDIVIA, CARLOS |
MASTER 30 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
GATO HERNANDEZ, ANTONIO |
VETERANO 1 M |
TRIATLON DUERO | ZAMORA |
| Confirmado |
|
GESSA PERERA, JESUS |
MASTER 30 M |
TRI401 | BECERRIL DE LA SIERRA |
| Confirmado |
|
GODINO GóMEZ, FERNANDO |
VETERANO 1 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRIñóN |
| Confirmado |
|
GOMEZ ESPA, VICTOR |
SUB 23 M |
INDEPENDEINTE | POZUELO DE ALARCON |
| Confirmado |
|
GOMEZ GARCIA, JAIME |
VETERANO 1 M |
TRIATLON TRES CANTOS | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
GOMEZ GONZÁLEZ, LUÍS |
MASTER 30 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CABANILLAS DEL CAMPO |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZáLEZ BALLESTEROS, RUBéN |
MASTER 30 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZáLEZ GONZáLEZ, RAúL |
MASTER 30 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZáLEZ LAJA, RODOLFO |
MASTER 30 M |
TRIATLóN UNIVERSITARIO DE MADRID | GARGANTILLA DEL LOZOYA |
| Confirmado |
|
GUIRAL RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO |
SENIOR M |
CLUB TRIATLóN ALPEDRETE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
HERNáNDEZ BRACEROS, JOSE ANTONIO |
VETERANO 1 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
HERNANDEZ ORTIZ, ALBERTO |
MASTER 30 M |
TRIATLON ALPEDRETE | COLLADO VILLALBA |
| Confirmado |
|
HERNANDEZ ORTIZ, JAIME |
MASTER 30 M |
TRIATLON ALPEDRETE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
HERRAIZ BERMEJO, ALBERTO |
MASTER 30 M |
TRISCOOL CUENCA | CAñAMARES |
| Confirmado |
|
HERRERA NIETO, ALONSO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
HINJOS NúñEZ, MARIANO |
VETERANO 1 M |
TRI+MORALZARZAL | EL BOALO (MADRID) |
| Confirmado |
|
HUMANES LOPEZ, CARLOS |
VETERANO 1 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GETAFE |
| Confirmado |
|
LAGE LOPEZ, JORGE |
VETERANO 1 M |
JOKERS PADEL | POZUELO DE ALARCON |
| Confirmado |
|
LARA MORENO, ANGEL LUIS |
VETERANO 1 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LEGANES |
| Confirmado |
|
LOPEZ HERRERO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
LOPEZ JIMENEZ, ALVARO |
MASTER 30 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MAJADAHONDA |
| Confirmado |
|
MACHADO CARNéS, CARLOS ADRIáN |
SUB 23 M |
C.D.E. DUO BIKE | BOADILLA DEL MONTE |
| Confirmado |
|
MARTIN CASTREJON, ARTURO |
MASTER 30 M |
CLUB TRIATLON AMANECER | ALCORCON |
| Confirmado |
|
MARTíNEZ GABALDóN, QUIQUE |
VETERANO 1 M |
CLOCKWORK RUNNING | XIRIVELLA |
| Confirmado |
|
MARTíNEZ SALCEDO, DAVID |
SUB 23 M |
CLUB LOGROñO TRIATLóN | LOGROñO |
| Confirmado |
|
MOLINA GONZáLEZ, MARIA ISABEL |
VETERANA 1 F |
CC MAJADAHONDA TRIATLON | MAJADAHONDA |
| Confirmado |
|
MOLINA TOMé, EMILIO |
VETERANO 2 M |
CLUB CICLISTA MAJADAHONDA | MAJADAHONDA |
| Confirmado |
|
MONGE BRAVO, RAFAEL |
MASTER 30 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
MORANT BARDINET, JAIME |
VETERANO 1 M |
CLUB TRIATLON VILLA DE VALDEMORO | VALDEMORO |
| Confirmado |
|
MORCILLO DíAZ, ROBERTO |
MASTER 30 M |
TRIATLON CLAVERIA MOSTOLES | GRIñóN |
| Confirmado |
|
MOZOS MARTIN, ADRIAN |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
MUÑOZ BLANCO, ALBERTO |
VETERANO 1 M |
CLUB TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS RESYES (TRISANSE) | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES |
| Confirmado |
|
MUñOZ HERNANDEZ, FERNANDO |
VETERANO 1 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS ROZAS DE MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
ORTEGA HERNANDEZ, ALBERTO |
VETERANO 1 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
ORTUZAR GUTIéRREZ, MARIO |
MASTER 30 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS ROZAS |
| Confirmado |
|
OSCAR, RAMOS GOMEZ |
VETERANO 1 M |
TRITON EL PARDO | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
PALACIOS GARCIA, TOMAS |
MASTER 30 M |
PAIDESPORT MAREA ROSA | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
PARDAL GONZáLEZ, VERóNICA |
MASTER 30 F |
CLUB TRITóN DEL PARDO | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
PAREDES SáNCHEZ, JAVIER |
VETERANO 1 M |
CLOCKWORK RUNNING | XIRIVELLA |
| Confirmado |
|
PASCUAL SANCHEZ, BORJA |
VETERANO 1 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALDEMORO |
| Confirmado |
|
PASTOR GONZáLEZ DEL VAL, ANTONIO |
VETERANO 1 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
PENDINELLI, OMAR |
MASTER 30 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
PRADA MARTIN, PEDRO FRANCISCO |
MASTER 30 M |
TRIATLON DUERO | ZAMORA |
| Confirmado |
|
PRIETO GARCIA, FERNANDO |
VETERANO 2 M |
FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLON | POZUELO DE ALARCON |
| Confirmado |
|
REQUES HERRERO, FERNANDO |
VETERANO 1 M |
CLUB TRIATLON ALPEDRETE | ALPEDRETE |
| Confirmado |
|
RIVERO PLAZA, JOSE ANTONIO |
VETERANO 1 M |
CCMAJADAHONDA | MAJADAHONDA |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN |
SUB 23 M |
CLUB CICLISTA DEMANDA CICLOS | SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRíGUEZ FERNáNDEZ, MIGUEL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRIGUEZ PÁEZ, MANUEL |
VETERANO 1 M |
TRITON DEL PARDO | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRIGUEZ QUESADA, ENRIQUE |
VETERANO 1 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GETAFE |
| Confirmado |
|
ROMERO SELAS, DAVID |
MASTER 30 M |
TRIATLON UNIVERSITARIO DE MADRID | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
RUIZ CANTERO, APOLONIO |
VETERANO 1 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
RUIZ PUENTE, FERNANDO |
VETERANO 1 M |
TRIATLON REINOSA | TRES CANTOS |
| Confirmado |
|
SALCEDA PACHECO, GUILLE |
VETERANO 1 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARGANDA DEL REY |
| Confirmado |
|
SANTAMARíA MEDEL, CARLOS |
VETERANO 2 M |
CLUB TRIATLÓN CANOE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
SANTIAGO MARCOS, VICTOR |
MASTER 30 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LEGANES |
| Confirmado |
|
SORIANO GÓMEZ, DANIEL |
MASTER 30 M |
TRIATLON REAL CANOE | GETAFE |
| Confirmado |
|
TENORIO PEREZ, JAVIER |
SUB 23 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
VALDESUEIRO GONZáLEZ, HéCTOR |
MASTER 30 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | NAVATEJERA |
| Confirmado |
|
VALLEJO VAYAS, MANUEL |
VETERANO 1 M |
TRIATLON REAL CANOE N.C. | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
VÁZQUEZ GIL, LUIS |
MASTER 30 M |
TRITRAIN4YOU | MÁLAGA |
| Confirmado |
|
VICIOSO BUENO, JESUS |
MASTER 30 M |
TRIATLÓN CLAVERÍA MÓSTOLES | MóSTOLES |
| Confirmado |
|
VIDAL SALAZAR, ALVARO |
VETERANO 1 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LEGANES |
| Confirmado |
|
VILLA GROIZARD, FERNANDO |
MASTER 30 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
VILLAREJO PERALTA, MARIO |
VETERANO 1 M |
TRIATLóN ALPEDRETE | ALPEDRETE |
| Confirmado |
|
VILLEGAS LOPEZ, ANTONIO |
VETERANO 1 M |
CT MURCIA UNIDATA | ALTORREAL-MOLINA DE SEGURA |
| Confirmado |
|
VIZCAINO PARREÑO, JOSE SANTIAGO |
SENIOR M |
E.Q.T.R EQUIPO DE TRIATLON RODENSE | SISANTE |
| Confirmado |
|
YAGUE YUSTE, MARIO |
MASTER 30 M |
CARAJAS | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 104